Isao suzuki sunao wada with tsuyoshi yamamoto trio the george otsuka quintet 2 nows the time


Japanese staff Japanese cast Director : Masahiko Murata
Screenplay :
Shou Aikawa (eps 1-13)
Storyboard :
Ayumu Kotake (eps 3, 11)
Kazuya Tsurumaki (OP)
Masahiko Murata ( 5 episodes eps 1-2, 6, 9, 13 )
Nanako Sasaki (ep 4)
Ryuichi Kimura (eps 5, 10)
Seiji Mizushima (ep 8)
Shigehito Takayanagi (ep 9)
Shouji Saeki (ep 12)
Yukina Hiiro (ep 7)
Episode Director :
Ayumu Kotake (eps 3, 11)
Masahiko Murata (eps 1-2, 9, 13)
Nanako Sasaki (ep 4)
Naokatsu Tsuda (ep 6)
Ryuichi Kimura (eps 5, 10)
Shouji Saeki (eps 8, 12)
Toshiaki Kanbara (ep 6)
Yukina Hiiro (ep 7)
Music : Norihito Sumitomo
Original creator : Yoshiichi Akahito
Character Design :
Chikashi Kubota
Kikuko Sadakata
Art Director : Hiroki Matsumoto
Animation Director :
Chikashi Kubota (OP+Ep. 12)
Hirokazu Kojima (ep 3)
Hiromitsu Hagiwara (ep 9)
Hitomi Hasegawa (ep 10)
Katsuzo Hirata (ep 12)
Keisuke Watanabe (eps 2, 13)
Kikuko Sadakata (eps 1, 7)
Kouichi Motomura (ep 5)
Masashi Yokoi (ep 8)
Naoki Aisaka (ep 6)
Ryozo Sugiyama (ep 4)
Takehiro Hamatsu (ep 9)
Yoshihiro Ujiie (ep 4)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (ep 11)
Art design : Yohei Kodama
Sound Director : Masafumi Mima
Director of Photography : Toyonori Yamada
Producer :
Hiroyuki Yamaga
Keiichi Kashiwada
Nobuyuki Kurashige
Tomoko Kawasaki
Yasuhiro Takeda

2nd Key Animation :
Aika Sakuramoto (ep 3)
Asami Watanabe (Bee Train; eps 3, 5)
Asuka Shinbo (Bee Train; ep 5)
Ayumu Kotake (eps 3, 11, 13)
Chiharu Sato (ep 4)
Eri Ishikawa (ep 3)
Eriko Murakami (eps 4, 9)
Fusako Masano (ep 3)
Hiroaki Tomita (ep 3)
Hiroki Iwamura (ep 13)
Hiromi Taniguchi (ep 4)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 4)
Kaori Aisaka (ep 9)
Kaori Yamamoto (ep 3)
Kayoko Ishikawa (eps 2-3)
Kenrō Tokuda (ep 3)
Kyoko Ishida (Bee Train; ep 5)
Mutsumi Sasaki (ep 3)
Naoko Koyama (eps 3, 7)
Noriko Tsutsumiya (Bee Train; ep 5)
Noriko Yata (ep 4)
Nozomi Goto (ep 13)
Ryozo Sugiyama (ep 9)
Shino Ikeda (ep 8)
Shinobu Ohkochi (ep 3)
Shōta Ihata (ep 12)
Shouichi Funaki (ep 8)
Shouko Nishigaki (ep 1)
Takayuki Kidou (ep 7)
Tatsumi Fujii (ep 2)
Tomofumi Nagura (ep 1)
Tomohito Matsuhiro (ep 3)
Tomoko Ito (ep 2)
Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 9)
Yoko Tsubaki (ep 3)
Yosuke Imakubo (ep 9)
Yukio Araie (ep 3)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (ep 11)
Action Director : Naoki Aisaka (eps 4, 9)
Animation Check :
Aya Yamamoto
Hirofumi Ogata
Yasuhito Murata
Yoshihiro Hiramine
Assistant Animation Director : Ryozo Sugiyama (ep 9)
Background Art :
Akiko Kikuchi (Studio Easter; eps 4, 7)
Akiko Manabe (Studio Easter; eps 3, 5, 7-13)
Asami Saito (Studio Easter; ep 6)
Azusa Kakoi (Totonyan; ep 5)
Eiko Hamada (Studio Easter; eps 2-4, 7, 10)
Etsuko Abe (Studio Easter; eps 2, 8, 10)
Haruka Katou (Studio Easter; eps 3-4)
Hiroki Matsumoto (Studio Easter; eps 1, 5)
Hiroshi Katō (Totonyan; ep 5)
Hirotsugu Kakoi (Totonyan; ep 5)
Ikuko Tsukidate (Production AI; ep 12)
Isao Minegishi (Studio Easter; eps 3-4, 7)
Junichi Higashi (Studio Easter; ep 1)
Junko Yokoi (Studio Easter; ep 2)
Kayoko Haruhara (Studio Easter; eps 6-13)
Kayoko Ishihara (Studio Easter; ep 2)
Kazue Yamaguchi (Studio Easter; eps 4, 7-10, 12)
Kiwami Hatta (Studio Tenjin; eps 3, 5)
Koji Eto (Studio Easter; ep 6)
Masato Miyake (Studio Easter; ep 1)
Mayuko Nakagawa (Studio Easter; eps 5, 10)
Michiko Morokuma (Studio Tenjin; eps 3, 5)
Miho Sugiura (Studio Easter; ep 6)
Misuzu Noma (Studio Easter; ep 6)
Rie Kikuchi (Studio Easter; eps 9-10)
Risa Wakabayashi (Studio Easter; eps 1-3, 8-10)
Sachie Endou (Studio Easter; eps 4, 7-13)
Shin Okui (Studio Easter; eps 5, 9, 12)
Sho Nakahara (Production AI; ep 12)
Takafumi Suzuki (Studio Easter--3,7,8,11-13)
Takamasa Honma (Studio Easter; eps 4, 7-13)
Tomoya Asami (Studio Easter; eps 3-4, 6)
Toshie Honda (Studio Easter; ep 6)
Yasunori Hishinuma (Production AI; ep 12)
Yasutada Kato (Studio Easter; ep 1)
Yayoi Okashiwa (Studio Easter; ep 10)
Yoshiko Kuroda (Studio Tenjin; eps 3, 5)
Yoshishige Eguchi (Studio Easter; ep 10)
Yuki Ikeda (Studio Easter; ep 1)
Yuki Ishii (Studio Tenjin; eps 3, 5)
Yuki Maeda (Studio Easter; ep 6)
Yukihiro Watanabe (Studio Easter; eps 1, 4, 9)
Yukiko Ogawa (Production AI; ep 12)
Color design : Yumi Aburatani
Cooperation :
Akihito Matsubara
Taketo Muroichi (Chorus)
Yoshikazu Beniya (AT-X)
Editing : Takeshi Seyama
Editing Assistant : Daisuke Hiraki (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Finish Animation :
Ayako Kurome (Studio L; ep 7)
Chiaki Numata (Studio L; eps 5, 12)
Haremi Miyagawa (Studio L; eps 4, 9)
Haruka Saijou (Studio L; ep 3)
Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio L; ep 3)
Hiroshi Tanihata (ep 6)
Jun Ono (Studio L; 8 episodes eps 1-7 odd, 10-13 )
Maiko Kawasaki (Studio L; ep 1)
Maki Kokubo (Studio L; eps 5, 7)
Makiko Hira (Studio L; eps 10-13)
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio L; eps 10-13)
Michiko Kado (Studio L; eps 1, 5, 7)
Mika Tanba (Studio L; eps 1, 3, 10-12)
Risa Mimura (Studio L; 5 episodes eps 1, 3, 10-11, 13 )
Ryou Kimura (Asahi Production; ep 4)
Shizumi Sakai (Studio L; 6 episodes eps 1, 3, 7, 10, 12-13 )
Yoko Suzuki (Studio L; eps 5, 7)
Youko Tomaru (Studio L; ep 5)
Yukie Imamura (Studio L; ep 13)
Finish Check :
Asako Ohashi
Haremi Miyagawa (assistant)
Harumi Takahoshi (assistant)
Hiroshi Tanihata
Satoshi Takezawa
Takao Kanakubo (assistant)
Yumi Aburatani
In-Between Animation :
Asuka Ōta (Feel; eps 4, 6, 9)
Aya Yamamoto (Feel; eps 4, 6)
Fusae Morita (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Hirofumi Ogata (Feel; eps 4, 9)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Kana Harufuji (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Katsuhiko Yuma (GAINAX; eps 1-2)
Kayoko Ishikawa (GAINAX; ep 1)
Keiko Mori (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Kimiaki Hoshi (Feel; eps 4, 6, 9)
Masahiro Iwasaki (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Masaru Sakamoto (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Megumi Kouno (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Naoko Koyama (GAINAX; ep 1)
Natsuki Yokoyama (GAINAX; ep 1)
Saori Tagashira (Feel; eps 4, 6, 9)
Satomi Kamada (Feel; eps 4, 6, 9)
Shōta Sannomiya (GAIANX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Shūkichi Nomiyama (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Tatsuya Inoue (Feel; eps 4, 6, 9)
Tomoko Sugidomari (GAINAX; 10 episodes eps 1-3, 5, 7-8, 10-13 )
Yoshihiro Hiramine (Feel; eps 6, 9)
Yūki Morishita (Feel; eps 4, 6, 9)
Yūya Watanabe (Feel; ep 9)
Key Animation :
Akemi Hayashi (OP)
Akira Amemiya (eps 1, 8, 12)
Asuka Hayashi (eps 3, 10)
Ato Nonaka (ep 9)
Atsuko Yamazaki (ep 9)
Atsushi Nishigori (OP)
Atsushi Sato (eps 4, 6, 9, 13)
Aya Nagumo (ep 9)
Chikashi Kubota (OP+Ep. 12)
Chisato Kawaguchi (ep 2)
Chizuru Kobayashi (ep 10)
Dai Fukuyama (ep 9)
Eiichi Endo (ep 4)
Emiko Matsuno (ep 4)
Fusako Masano (eps 1, 5, 7, 12)
Genichiro Kondo (ep 3)
Gou Suzuki (ep 4)
Hanako Enomoto (eps 1, 7, 11)
Haruka Tanaka (eps 5, 12)
Hiroaki Tomita (ep 5)
Hirokazu Kojima (eps 7, 12)
Hiroko Shigezono (ep 5)
Hiromi Taniguchi ( 6 episodes eps 1-3, 7, 10, 12 )
Hiroshi Tatezaki (eps 6, 9)
Hirotaka Nii (ep 2)
Hiroyuki Imaishi (OP+Ep. 5)
Hitomi Hasegawa (OP+Ep. 10)
Ikuko Matsushita (ep 5)
Ikuo Kuwana (OP; ep 12)
Isao Hayashi (ep 7)
Junko Yoshigai (eps 7, 11)
Kasumi Wada (ep 4)
Katsuyuki Tamura (ep 5)
Katsuzo Hirata (ep 12)
Kayoko Ishikawa (eps 8, 12)
Kazuya Hirata (eps 2-3, 8, 11)
Kei Ajiki (ep 1)
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 3)
Keiji Nakamura (ep 6)
Keiko Ichihara (ep 9)
Keisuke Watanabe (OP+Eps. 1, 2, 8)
Kenichi Watanabe (ep 5)
Kenichirou Yamamoto (ep 2)
Kenji Kuroyanagi (eps 4, 9)
Kenrō Tokuda ( 8 episodes eps 1-2, 5, 7, 10-13 )
Kikuko Sadakata (ep 11)
Koichi Kikuta (ep 1)
Kōsuke Uto (ep 9)
Kouichi Motomura (OP; ep 1)
Kouichiro Kawano (eps 1, 11)
Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 2, 5)
Mai Otsuka (ep 1)
Maki Murakami (ep 5)
Masahiko Murata (eps 6, 9)
Masahito Onoda (eps 1, 3, 7, 12)
Masaru Kawashima (ep 4)
Masashi Yokoi (OP+Eps. 1, 2, 8, 13)
Masayuki Uchiyama (ep 8)
Miki Yoshimoto (eps 3, 8, 11)
Mitsushi Kasano (eps 2, 8)
Momoko Kawai (eps 3, 5, 10-11)
Motoaki Satou (eps 4, 13)
Mutsumi Sasaki (ep 10)
Naoki Aisaka (eps 6, 9)
Naoko Koyama (eps 8, 12)
Naoya Horikawa (ep 3)
Natsuki Yokoyama (eps 8, 12)
Noriko Yata (ep 6)
Nozomi Goto (eps 1, 7, 11)
Rie Hirakawa (eps 5, 11)
Ryota Hayazu (OP+Eps. 1, 2, 5, 7, 12)
Ryouji Masuyama (eps 1, 5, 12)
Ryozo Sugiyama (ep 13)
Saori Kasai (ep 9)
Satomi Igarashi (ep 9)
Satoshi Harayama (ep 8)
Satoshi Yamaguchi (eps 7, 12)
Sayaka Takase (ep 10)
Seiko Asai (ep 1)
Shingo Natsume (ep 11)
Shinichi Tatsuta ( 5 episodes eps 4, 6, 9-10, 13 )
Shino Ikeda (ep 2)
Shinobu Ohkochi (ep 11)
Shintarou Douge (eps 3, 11)
Shizuo Kawai (ep 4)
Shōta Ihata (eps 2, 8)
Shouichi Funaki (ep 2)
Shouji Saeki (ep 12)
Shouko Nishigaki (OP+Eps. 7, 10, 11)
Soji Ninomiya (eps 1, 8)
Sorato Shimizu ( 6 episodes eps 3, 5, 8, 10, 12-13 )
Suzuko Kobayashi (ep 6)
Tadashi Hiramatsu (ep 1)
Takao Arakeyama (eps 4, 6)
Takashi Maruyama (ep 4)
Takashi Mukouda (ep 11)
Takayoshi Hashimoto (ep 9)
Takayuki Kidou (eps 2-3, 8)
Takehiro Hamatsu (ep 13)
Takenori Tsukuma (ep 4)
Takeshi Kusaka (ep 2)
Takeshi Miyamoto (eps 6, 9)
Tatsumi Fujii (eps 5, 10)
Teruaki Tokumaru (eps 6, 9)
Tetsuya Hasegawa (eps 8, 12)
Tomoaki Sakiyama (eps 5, 10)
Tomofumi Nagura (ED+Eps. 3, 7, 11)
Tomohito Taira (eps 2-3, 11)
Toshiharu Sugie (eps 1, 7, 11)
Wakako Shigemoto ( 5 episodes eps 2, 6, 9-10, 13 )
Yoh Yoshinari (OP)
Yoshihiro Ujiie (eps 6, 9)
Yoshimi Itazu (OP)
Yousuke Toyama (eps 5, 10)
Yuichiro Yamada (ep 9)
Yūji Miyashita (ep 1)
Yuka Seriguchi (eps 1, 3, 7)
Yuka Shibata (OP+Ep. 12)
Yukio Araie (ep 9)
Yūko Hineno (ep 2)
Yūko Kanai (eps 4, 6, 9, 13)
Yumi Shimizu (ep 9)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (OP+Eps. 7, 10)
Yūta Hirai (ep 3)
Yūta Kiso (ep 5)
Yuu Yonezawa (ep 7)
Yuusuke Tanaka (ep 1)
Mecha Animation Director : Katsuyuki Tamura (ep 5)
Mecha Prop Design : Katsuyuki Tamura
Orchestra Conductor : Koji Haishima
Photography :
Atsuko Okui (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Atsuko Shibata (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Daisuke Okumura (GAINAX Photography Dept.)
Isamu Furuichi (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Kanae Ouchi (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Kaneko Fujimaki (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Ken Matsuda (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Masahiro Soga (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Masato Horie (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Mika Etou (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Rieko Koike (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Takahiro Hondai (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Tomohiko Komiya (BONES Photography Dept.)
Yasunao Kondo (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Yoshiko Kumagawa (GAINAX Photography Dept.)
Yoshiyuki Anzai (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Yukiko Nagase (GAINAX Photography Dept.)
Photography Chief :
Fumihiko Morohashi
Takeshi Kuchiba
Planning :
Atsushi Moriyama
Kouji Taguchi
Yasuhiro Takeda
Planning Assistant :
Kazuhide Shimizu
Takeshi Matsuzaki
Production Advancement :
Hayato Tanaka (eps 5, 10)
Hiroshi Seko (eps 1, 7, 11)
Kazutaka Konishi (ep 6)
Ryōta Kiyohara (eps 2, 8, 12)
Takamune Yamazaki (ep 9)
Taku Onodera (ep 13)
Tomoyuki Yasuki (ep 4)
Yumiko Mori (ep 3)
Production Desk :
Emi Adachi (assistance)
Keisuke Yoshida
Yūichi Takahashi
Production producer :
Makoto Takigasaki
Naoko Shiraishi
Prop Design : Ryozo Sugiyama
Publicity :
Natsue Masuda (eps 1-13)
Natsumi Masuda (King Records)
Yoshio Manabe (GAINAX)
Recording : Makoto Uchida
Recording Assistant :
Hideyuki Hachisuga (Aoi Studio)
Hiromi Yamaguchi (Tricycle Studio)
Setting Production : Taku Onodera
Shikabane Design : Hirokazu Kojima
Sound Effects :
Masafumi Watanabe (Sound Box - assistant)
Shizuo Kurahashi
Sound Production :
Kyōko Tsutamura
Yōsuke Kanai
Special Effects : Naomasa Fukuda
Theme Song Arrangement :
KATSU
Norihito Sumitomo (ED 2)
Theme Song Composition :
atsuko
KATSU
Norihito Sumitomo (ED 2)
Theme Song Lyrics :
atsuko
Natsumi Tadano (ED 2)
Theme Song Performance :
angela
Mayumi Iizuka (ED 2)
Video Editing :
Saori Tadokoro
Shiho Okamoto
Keiji Fujiwara as Keisei Tagami Nana Akiyama as Makina Hoshimura Tatsuya Hasome as Ouri Kagami
Chika Fujimura as Hokuto (Shichisei) Fuyuka Oura as Mizuki Inuhiko Hidetoshi Nakamura as Sougen Takamine Kiyotaka Furushima as Rinsen Shirae Masayuki Shouji as Sumitori Michi Niino as Ena (Shichisei) Miki Maruyama as Nozomi Kasuga Mitsuru Miyamoto as Akasha Shishidou Nobutoshi Canna as Honda Takaya Hashi as Isaka (Shichisei) Tooru Nara as Hiroshige Ushijima Toru Ohkawa as Hazama (Shichisei) Yui Horie as Riko Yuuki Hayashi as Kowaku (Shichisei)
Aoi Yūki as Akira Too'oka Biichi Satou as Shiraishi (ep 7) Chisa Horii as Hikaru's Mother (ep 2) Chise Nakamura as Itsuki Yamagami Junichi Suwabe as Sadahiro Mibu Kazuya Nakai as Hagino (ep 1) Kenyuu Horiuchi as Gon-Dai-Sojo Shiou (ep 7) Kimiko Koyama as Yodomoe Hikaru (ep 2) Kiyotaka Kojima as Yodomoe Hikaru (Shikabane) (ep 2) Mayumi Iizuka as Kun Osaki (ep 4) Megumi Sōkawa as Library committee member (ep 4) Mika Kikuchi as Saki Amase Mina Kobayashi as Female Announcer (ep 2) Mitsuki Saiga as Shinze Kamiu (ep 10) Miwa Kouzuki as Hina Miyu Irino as Takatoo (ep 9) Natsuki Mori as Lady Adherent (ep 10) Saeko Chiba as Rika Aragami Susumu Chiba as Mitsuyoshi (eps 7-8) Tetsu Inada as Hikaru's Father (ep 2) Tokuyoshi Kawashima as Takamasa Sougi Tomohisa Asou as Ooyatsuka (ep 10) Tomokazu Sugita as Shuuji Isaki Tomomi Hayashi as Girl (ep 2) Tsuyoshi Aoki as Monk at Funeral (ep 2) Yui Horie as
Black Cat
Kamika Todoroki Yuka Hirata as Minai Ruo Yuka Nagayoshi as Female Reporter (ep 2) Yuki Kodaira as Shouta Yumiko Kobayashi as Ouri (childhood) (ep 9) Yuuki Hayashi as Takahashi (ep 7) Japanese companies 2nd Key Animation :
Bee Train (ep 5)
Big Bang (ep 9)
Doga Kobo (ep 9)
Front Line (eps 4, 9, 12)
Mouse (eps 4, 9)
Nakamura Production (eps 4, 9)
Studio Mark (eps 4, 9)
Studio Pastoral (ep 9)
ufotable (ep 4)
Wai-Wai Company (ep 7)
Yumeta Company (ep 13)
Animation Production :
feel.
GAINAX
Background Art :
Production AI (ep 12)
Studio Easter
Studio TENJIN (eps 3, 5)
Totonyan (ep 5)
Broadcaster :
AT-X (2008-10-02)
Nippon BS Broadcasting Corporation (2008-10-10)
Chiba Television (2008-10-05)
KBS Kyoto (2008-10-08)
Sun TV (2008-10-06)
Tokyo MX (2008-10-06)
Aichi Television Broadcasting (2008-10-06)
Television Kanagawa (2008-10-04)
Television Saitama Co., Ltd. (2008-10-05)
Finish Animation :
Asahi Production (eps 4, 6-7, 9)
Assez Finaud Fabric. (eps 9-11)
Front Line ( 5 episodes eps 2-3, 7-8, 10~13 )
GK Entertainment (ep 2)
K-Production (ep 9)
Studio Elle ( 4 episodes eps 1~5, 7-8, 10~13 )
Studio Road (ep 6)
Finish Animation Assistance :
Front Line (ep 5)
(ep 5)
Musashino Production (ep 5)
In-Between Animation :
feel. (eps 4, 6, 9)
GAINAX ( 5 episodes eps 1~3, 5, 7-8, 10~13 )
In-Between Assistance :
AIC (eps 7-8, 12)
AIC PLUS (ep 2)
Anime R (eps 2-3, 7)
ARCTURUS (ep 4)
Artland (ep 12)
Asahi Production (eps 4, 6, 9)
Bee Train (ep 7)
Big Bang (ep 4)
Brain's Base (ep 5~8)
Buyu ( 5 episodes eps 2, 5, 10, 12-13 )
diomedea (ep 2)
Domu (eps 3, 5, 7)
feel. (eps 1~3, 12)
Front Line ( 5 episodes eps 1~3, 5, 7-8, 10~13 )
GALLOP (eps 8, 12)
GK Entertainment (eps 2-3, 8)
GONZO (ep 5)
ingresA (eps 5, 7)
K-Production (ep 9)
Last House (eps 2-3)
Musashino Production (ep 5)
OCTOPUS (ep 8)
. Works (ep 10)
PIGGY (ep 2)
Production Reed (ep 12)
SILVER LINK. (ep 12)
Studio 4°C (ep 7)
Studio Bambino (eps 2-3, 5)
Studio DEEN (eps 3, 10)
Studio Elle (ep 10)
Studio Ghibli (eps 2, 5, 8, 10)
Studio Gimlet (ep 6)
Studio Jungle Gym (eps 5, 10)
Studio Mark (ep 4)
Studio Wanpack (ep 5)
Studio Pastoral (eps 5, 10)
Telecom Animation Film (ep 10)
TNK (eps 2, 4, 12)
Tokyo Movie (ep 7)
ufotable (ep 2)
Music Production : Starchild Records
Photography :
Assez Finaud Fabric. ( 6 episodes eps 2-8 even, 11, 13 )
GAINAX Photography Department ( 7 episodes eps 1-9 odd, 10, 12 )
Photography Assistance :
Assez Finaud Fabric. ( 5 episodes eps 1, 3, 9-10, 12 )
Guernica ( 4 episodes eps 1, 3, 5, 7~13 )
Line Farm (eps 2, 9, 11~13)
Meteor (ep 5)
Planning : GANSIS
Production :
feel.
GAINAX
Square Enix
Recording Studio : Aoi Studio
Sound Effects : Sound Box
Sound Production : Techno Sound
English cast English staff ADR Director :
R Bruce Elliott (eps 1-4)
Terri Doty (eps 5-13)
Script :
Eric Vale (1-3, 8, 9, 13)   ( 6 episodes eps 1-3, 8-9, 13 )
James Cave (ep 4)
Jean-Luc Hester (ep 5)
R Bruce Elliott (ep 10)
Terri Doty (6-7, 11-12)   (eps 6-7, 11-12)
Translation : Masako Ollivier
Executive producer : Gen Fukunaga
Producer :
Carly Hunter
Justin Cook

ADR Engineer :
Joseph Tompkins (eps 5-13)
Patrice Cavalier (eps 1-4)
Assistant producer : Michael Harcourt
Commentary :
Aaron Dismuke (ep 12)
Luci Christian (ep 12)
Terri Doty (ep 12)
DVD Authoring :
John Andreas
Matthew O'Hara
Trace Furniss
DVD Compression :
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
DVD Editing : Jeremy Jimenez
DVD Menu Audio : Gino Palencia
DVD Menu Design : Diana Zaky
DVD Producer : Clarine Harp
DVD Quality Control :
Caesar Lopez
Christine Bertolino
DJ Fonner
Jason Gee
Jesse Kirstein
Kris Bryan
Rob Schindlbeck
Head Writer : Eric Vale
Lead Video Engineer : Sarah Mueller
Line Producer : Christopher Bevins
Mix Engineer : Andrew Tipps
Post-Production Assistant :
Ashley Rosse
Aya Spann
Casey Barteau
Christopher Bryan
Niki Cooper
Production Assistant :
Gino Palencia
Sarah Alys Lindholm
Trenton Jons
Production Supervision : Susie Nixon
Senior Video Editor :
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Subtitling :
Ashley Hayward
Ben Phillips
Jon Uzzel
Talent Coordination : Tara Williams
Theme Song Performance : Brina Palencia (ED 2)
Video Editing :
Jessie Mancilla
Josh Tyler
Robert Bell
Video Engineer : Michael Rivas
Video Post-Production Director : Brandon Tyler
Aaron Dismuke as Ouri Kagami J. Michael Tatum as Keisei Tagami Luci Christian as Makina Hoshimura
Bob Carter as Kowaku (Seven Stars) Brina Palencia as Hokuto (Seven Star Leader) Chris Cason as Rinsen Shirae Christopher R. Sabat as Hazama (Seven Stars) Clarine Harp as Mizuki Inuhiko Eric Vale as Sadahiro Mibu Greg Ayres as Black Cat Josh Grelle as Akasha Shishidou Kent Williams as Sougen Takamine Micah Solusod as Hiroshige Ushijima Terri Doty as Kamika Todoroki Todd Haberkorn as Ena (Seven Stars)
Anastasia Munoz as Akira To'oka Anthony Bowling as Honda Barry Yandell as Gon-Dai-Sojo Shiou (ep 7) Brina Palencia as Kun Osaki (ep 4) Bryan Massey as Detective (ep 1) Carrie Savage as Hina Cherami Leigh as Itsuki Yamagami Chris Burnett as Takatoo (ep 9) Chris Patton as Manager (ep 4) Chuck Huber as Ooyatsuka (ep 10) Colleen Clinkenbeard as Minai Ruo Cynthia Cranz as Rika Aragami Ian Sinclair as Shinze Kamiu (ep 10) Jeff Johnson as Mitsuyoshi (eps 7-8) Joel McDonald as Takamasa Sogi Joseph Tompkins as Takahashi (ep 7) Luci Christian as Ouri Kagami (Boyhood; ep 9) Maxey Whitehead as Shouta Mike McFarland as Shuuji Isaki Monica Rial as Saki Amase Sean Teague as Sumitori Stephanie Young as Riko Stephen Hoff as Shiraishi (ep 7) Steve Powell as Sunao Rukuoka (ep 3) . Taylor as Isaka (Seven Stars) Tia Ballard as Nozomi Kasuga Z. Charles Bolton as Hagino (ep 1)
Alexis Tipton Ben Phillips Chad Halbrook Charles Campbell Dana Schultes David Trosko George Spelvin James Cave Jamie Marchi Jeremy Inman Jim Johnson John Swasey Kristi Bingham Liberty Prime Maeghan Albach Mark Stoddard Mary Morgan Melinda Wood Allen Orion Pitts Stephanie Dunham Trina Nishimura English companies Broadcaster : FUNimation Channel
Distributor :
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (Great Britain & Ireland)
Internet Streaming :
AnimeLab (Australia & New Zealand)
Anime News Network
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu
Madman Screening Room (Australia & New Zealand)
Licensed by : FUNimation Entertainment

Для использования нашего нового интерфейса поиска требуется JavaScript. Включите JavaScript в браузере и повторите попытку .

Commenting on Yamamoto's 2008 album What a Wonderful Trio! , Audiophile Audition noted that "Yamamoto seems to favor the very highest reaches of the treble keyboard with great gusto". [2]

This is a list of notable manga artists . Romanized names are written in Western order (given names before family names), whereas kanji names are written in Japanese order (family names before given names). Many of them are pen names .

Runtime: 111 min / 2016
Director: Norihiro Koizumi
Starring: Suzu Hirose ( Our Little Sister ), Mone Kamishiraishi ( Lady Maiko ), Shuhei Nomura ( Flying Colors )
Toronto Premiere


Isao Suzuki Sunao Wada With Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Trio The George Otsuka Quintet 2 Nows The TimeIsao Suzuki Sunao Wada With Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Trio The George Otsuka Quintet 2 Nows The TimeIsao Suzuki Sunao Wada With Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Trio The George Otsuka Quintet 2 Nows The TimeIsao Suzuki Sunao Wada With Tsuyoshi Yamamoto Trio The George Otsuka Quintet 2 Nows The Time

pd.capecodgymnastics.info



capecodgymnastics.info